Upon Demand

Beech wood Triple Bunk Bed with drawers White - 260 × 125 × 200 cm

EGP

35,207

49,595

30

Incl VAT

Saving

EGP

14,388

Best Seller

#6 in Bunk Beds

sla

Delivery between 30 May - 02 Jun excluding holidays.

Orientation:

imageLeft Extension
imageRight Extension
Quantity:1

Description

There is no Description

Specifications

SKUGWCON661026
Show More

Show More

Customer Reviews

No reviews available.